Fiber Channel Cables & Adapters

1-30 of 1016
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (3 Meters)

B&H # UBUDC3 MFR # UDC-3

Key Features

  • SFP+ Passive Cable
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications
$3000
In Stock
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STLC001 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (1 Meter)

B&H # UBUDC1 MFR # UDC-1

Key Features

  • SFP+ Passive Cable
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications
$2000
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gb/s Copper Cable (2 Meters)

B&H # UBUDC2 MFR # UDC-2

Key Features

  • SFP+ Passive Cable
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel Applications
$2299
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP+ DAC Patch Cable (1.6')

B&H # UBUCDACSFP MFR # UC-DAC-SFP

Key Features

  • SFP+-to-SFP+ Connection
  • 10 Gb/s Max Data Rate
  • 30 AWG
$1600
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCSC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-SC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
In Stock

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STST001 MFR # SMD9-ST-ST-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1595
In Stock

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9LCLC001 MFR # SMD9-LC-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1795
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch Cable (1.6')

B&H # UBUCDACSFP28 MFR # UC-DAC-SFP28

Key Features

  • SFP28-to-SFP28 Connection
  • 25 Gb/s Max Data Rate
  • 30 AWG
$3000
In Stock

Neutrik Multimode OpticalCon Duo Chassis Connector (Black)

B&H # NENO24FDWA MFR # NO2-4FDW-A

Key Features

  • LC Feedthrough Design
  • Push-Pull Locking Mechanism
  • Automatic Sealing Shutter
  • IP65 Waterproof Rating
$8100
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-200 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (200')

B&H # UBFCSM200 MFR # FC-SM-200

Key Features

  • 200' Cable Length
  • Designed for Outdoor Routing
  • Outdoor Rated Jacket with Ripcord
  • Integrated Weatherproof Tape
$8900
In Stock

Camplex Armored Singlemode ST to Singlemode ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.3', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9STST01 MFR # SMXS9-ST-ST-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode ST to ST Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$895
Back-Ordered
Expected availability:

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC003 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-003

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 9.84')

B&H # CAMD9STLC003 MFR # SMD9-ST-LC-003

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1895
In Stock

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-300 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (300')

B&H # UBFCSM300 MFR # FC-SM-300

Key Features

  • 300' Cable Length
  • Designed for Outdoor Routing
  • Outdoor Rated Jacket with Ripcord
  • Integrated Weatherproof Tape
$11900
In Stock
$895
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex Armored Singlemode ST to Singlemode LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.3', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9STLC01 MFR # SMXS9-ST-LC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode ST to LC Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$949
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Armored Singlemode ST to Singlemode ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.6', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9STST02 MFR # SMXS9-ST-ST-002

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode ST to ST Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$995
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Armored Singlemode ST to Singlemode LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (6.6', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9STLC02 MFR # SMXS9-ST-LC-002

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode ST to LC Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$1049
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Armored Singlemode ST to Singlemode ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.8', Yellow)

B&H # CASMS9STST03 MFR # SMXS9-ST-ST-003

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • Singlemode ST to ST Connectors
  • Stainless Steel Armor
  • Riser-Rated PVC Jacket
$1095
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1499
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 3.28')

B&H # CAMD9STSC001 MFR # SMD9-ST-SC-001

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1595
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 9.84')

B&H # CAMD9STST003 MFR # SMD9-ST-ST-003

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
Back-Ordered
Expected availability:

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9.84', Orange)

B&H # CAD62STST003 MFR # MMD62-ST-ST-003

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1695
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 13.12')

B&H # CAMD9STST004 MFR # SMD9-ST-ST-004

Key Features

  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex ST to Duplex ST Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$1795
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
$2044
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Orange)

B&H # CAD62LCLC005 MFR # MMD62-LC-LC-005

Key Features

  • 62.5µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex LC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$2095
In Stock

C2G 16.4' (5 m) LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable (Yellow)

B&H # CA26566 MFR # 26566

Key Features

  • Designed for High Speed Data Transfer
  • Inspected & Tested for Insertion Loss
  • Immune to Electrical Interference
  • LC connector has RJ-style Latch Clip
$2416
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2845
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

Comprehensive 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Aqua, 6.5')

B&H # COLCLCOM32M MFR # LC-LC-OM3-2M

Key Features

  • 2 x LC Male Connectors
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) Fiber
  • PVC Buffer Material
  • 10GB Application Support
$3039
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close