Belkin Ethernet Cables & Adapters

1-8 of 8
Filter by:Sort by:
Change View:
Belkin Lightning to Ethernet Adapter

Belkin Lightning to Ethernet Adapter

B&H # BEB2B165BT MFR # B2B165BT

Key Features

  • Designed for iPad Devices
  • Lightning Host Connection
  • RJ45 Ethernet Port
  • Up to 480 Mb/s Throughput
$8999
Reg. $99.99
Holiday Savings $10.00
In Stock
Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

B&H # BEF4U047BT MFR # F4U047BT

Key Features

  • Adds Wired LAN Connectivity
  • USB 2.0 Type-A Interface
  • 1 x 10/100 Mb/s Fast Ethernet Port
$2999
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

Belkin USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

B&H # BEF2CU040BTB MFR # F2CU040BTBLK

Key Features

  • Gigabit Ethernet Functionality via USB
  • Supports 10/100/1000BASE-T Networks
  • Plug-and-Play Solution
  • Bus Powered - No External Power Supply
$3008
More on the Way
Similar Item for $22.99

Belkin USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

B&H # BEINC001BKBL MFR # INC001BK-BL

Key Features

  • Gigabit Ethernet Functionality via USB
  • Supports 10/100/1000BASE-T Networks
  • Up to 60W Power Delivery
  • Plug-and-Play Solution
$3006
In Stock

Belkin Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable (50', Red)

B&H # BEA3L98050RD MFR # A3L980-50-RED-S

Key Features

  • For Gigabit Speed Networks
  • Gold-Plated RJ45 Connectors
  • For Gigabit Ethernet Networks
  • 24 AWG
$1636
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Belkin Fiber Optic Multimode LC/LC Duplex Network Patch Cable (16.4')

B&H # BELCLC62505M MFR # LCLC625-05M-TAA

Key Features

  • Multimode Fiber Optic Construction
  • 62.5 Micron Core Diameter
  • 125 Micron Cladding Diameter
  • Dual LC Male Connectors
$4973
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Belkin CAT5E Solid Bulk Cable 24Awg 1000

B&H # BEA7L5041000 MFR # A7L504-1000
$13199
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

Belkin Cat 5e UTP Solid Bulk Plenum Cable (1000', Gray)

B&H # BEA7L1000P MFR # A7L504-1000-P

Key Features

  • Cat 5e Ethernet Cable
  • Horizontal Plenum Rated
  • 4-Pair Bare Copper Conductor
  • 24 AWG
$27499
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close